2010 Abe's Mini Sprint Triathlon

Overall Results

April 18, 2010


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Nick Fogleman

534

29

M

16

01:50.20

36:40

5

00:44.65

 

1

14:43.25

20.4

22

00:31.95

 

7

07:11.15

7:11

25:01.20

2

Nyle Robinson

574

54

M

36

02:16.10

45:20

16

01:16.30

 

3

15:32.05

19.3

49

00:56.65

 

1

06:12.50

6:12

26:13.60

3

John Zeirke

558

28

M

8

01:43.10

34:20

2

00:29.60

 

5

16:09.55

18.6

58

01:23.90

 

3

06:52.65

6:52

26:38.80

4

Liam Weldon

511

14

M

1

01:28.70

29:20

4

00:44.45

 

11

17:21.15

17.3

1

00:17.15

 

5

06:57.60

6:57

26:49.05

5

Jessica Zeirke

559

27

F

7

01:42.90

34:00

3

00:33.10

 

8

16:45.70

17.9

17

00:30.35

 

16

07:40.45

7:40

27:12.50

6

Adam Goehl

532

25

M

18

01:53.30

37:40

13

01:07.20

 

4

15:54.05

18.9

52

01:05.95

 

12

07:28.15

7:28

27:28.65

7

Eric Fyalka

570

47

M

19

01:53.30

37:40

36

01:44.40

 

6

16:17.45

18.4

34

00:38.80

 

8

07:13.95

7:13

27:47.90

8

Teagan Cutright

518

16

F

24

01:59.30

39:40

15

01:14.85

 

12

17:23.35

17.3

12

00:27.00

 

4

06:56.40

6:56

28:00.90

9

Brad Bixby

557

40

M

4

01:31.70

30:20

32

01:37.90

 

7

16:37.35

18.1

30

00:37.60

 

18

07:51.60

7:51

28:16.15

10

Scott Flannery

551

40

M

6

01:38.05

32:40

38

01:47.45

 

9

17:13.00

17.4

7

00:23.10

 

13

07:29.20

7:29

28:30.80

11

TEAM Gurski

526

F

61

03:13.95

64:20

1

00:24.60

 

15

18:06.00

16.6

6

00:22.05

 

2

06:44.80

6:44

28:51.40

12

Jared Hankinson

527

12

M

9

01:44.40

34:40

6

00:49.45

 

16

18:09.70

16.5

9

00:23.85

 

25

08:09.25

8:09

29:16.65

13

Kara Milward

529

14

F

5

01:32.20

30:40

9

00:55.20

 

18

18:34.10

16.2

2

00:18.25

 

24

08:08.80

8:08

29:28.55

14

Levin Stringham

571

31

M

3

01:31.65

30:20

50

02:10.35

 

10

17:14.00

17.4

26

00:34.15

 

22

07:58.50

7:58

29:28.65

15

Brad Winters

524

32

M

11

01:47.25

35:40

8

00:54.15

 

20

18:59.50

15.8

3

00:18.45

 

20

07:55.15

7:55

29:54.50

16

Tony Jeanmenne

578

28

M

22

01:56.10

38:40

33

01:39.05

 

17

18:27.25

16.3

46

00:51.75

 

11

07:24.15

7:24

30:18.30

17

Jacob House

519

14

M

13

01:48.20

36:00

29

01:35.05

 

23

19:11.45

15.6

44

00:48.25

 

6

06:57.75

6:57

30:20.70

18

Ryan Hildebrand

537

29

M

21

01:55.65

38:20

19

01:22.75

 

2

15:16.65

19.7

60

01:25.10

 

48

10:45.30

10:45

30:45.45

19

Steve Horcharik

554

24

M

27

02:02.15

40:40

11

01:05.25

 

27

19:42.35

15.2

24

00:32.20

 

14

07:29.35

7:29

30:51.30

20

Dermot Weldon

501

11

M

14

01:49.10

36:20

7

00:51.20

 

31

19:58.20

15.0

11

00:25.50

 

21

07:56.75

7:56

31:00.75

21

Michele House

503

31

F

38

02:16.95

45:20

47

01:58.20

 

14

18:04.35

16.6

62

01:36.45

 

10

07:22.05

7:22

31:18.00

22

Lauren Diffenderfer

531

16

F

40

02:22.05

47:20

12

01:05.25

 

30

19:53.05

15.1

4

00:18.80

 

15

07:39.05

7:39

31:18.20

23

John Bell

555

24

M

12

01:48.15

36:00

27

01:33.75

 

22

19:10.40

15.7

21

00:31.40

 

30

08:33.55

8:33

31:37.25

24

Kelsey Tucker

530

17

F

2

01:29.45

29:40

34

01:40.45

 

13

17:45.60

16.9

16

00:30.05

 

44

10:13.30

10:13

31:38.85

25

Brian Watson

565

41

M

39

02:18.15

46:00

57

02:32.40

 

26

19:29.50

15.4

5

00:21.20

 

19

07:54.10

7:54

32:35.35

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Tim Zeirke

542

27

M

15

01:49.65

36:20

45

01:57.55

 

19

18:57.00

15.8

53

01:14.40

 

33

08:48.25

8:48

32:46.85

27

Justin Sharp

552

10

M

29

02:07.20

42:20

30

01:35.10

 

39

21:19.75

14.1

27

00:34.25

 

9

07:15.45

7:15

32:51.75

28

Jenna Milward

528

12

F

10

01:45.05

35:00

10

00:56.55

 

33

20:39.60

14.5

10

00:24.50

 

45

10:15.75

10:15

34:01.45

29

Todd Sleezer

564

41

M

32

02:10.35

43:20

31

01:36.35

 

37

21:06.60

14.2

19

00:30.85

 

34

08:53.20

8:53

34:17.35

30

John Hayes

540

39

M

33

02:11.35

43:40

55

02:26.10

 

24

19:20.75

15.5

56

01:18.60

 

36

09:15.80

9:15

34:32.60

31

Evan Stevens

545

21

M

43

02:29.25

49:40

40

01:48.70

 

42

21:57.50

13.7

15

00:29.40

 

23

08:05.25

8:05

34:50.10

32

Collin Bradford

535

17

M

17

01:50.55

36:40

21

01:24.95

 

49

23:11.05

12.9

25

00:33.25

 

17

07:50.40

7:50

34:50.20

33

Josh Reid

576

33

M

58

03:03.50

61:00

41

01:50.45

 

36

20:59.25

14.3

32

00:38.70

 

28

08:23.30

8:23

34:55.20

34

Tabbatha Hildebrand

538

27

F

48

02:38.60

52:40

25

01:31.00

 

28

19:50.60

15.1

20

00:31.35

 

50

11:14.50

11:14

35:46.05

35

Tiffany Smith

539

26

F

26

02:01.90

40:20

44

01:55.95

 

40

21:36.20

13.9

59

01:24.45

 

35

09:11.60

9:11

36:10.10

36

Raegan Koebler

520

9

F

30

02:08.40

42:40

22

01:27.00

 

53

23:33.45

12.7

8

00:23.30

 

32

08:41.65

8:41

36:13.80

37

Mary Harney

573

60

F

41

02:23.35

47:40

23

01:27.70

 

44

22:26.10

13.4

29

00:36.00

 

37

09:23.15

9:23

36:16.30

38

Rebecca Kinsey

562

13

F

47

02:38.10

52:40

14

01:07.65

 

55

23:50.00

12.6

13

00:28.80

 

26

08:13.85

8:13

36:18.40

39

Peyton Tayne

575

9

M

23

01:58.55

39:20

39

01:48.30

 

51

23:26.85

12.8

47

00:53.25

 

27

08:18.40

8:18

36:25.35

40

Monica Kinsey

502

34

F

53

02:50.25

56:40

18

01:17.95

 

32

20:05.65

14.9

48

00:53.85

 

53

11:29.55

11:29

36:37.25

41

Joe Turek

512

64

M

42

02:26.50

48:40

58

02:43.30

 

25

19:23.75

15.5

41

00:42.80

 

51

11:21.45

11:21

36:37.80

42

Peggy Haycraft

509

55

F

51

02:47.60

55:40

24

01:30.25

 

29

19:52.05

15.1

14

00:28.95

 

56

12:00.60

12:00

36:39.45

43

Teri Sosalla

510

48

F

37

02:16.55

45:20

17

01:17.15

 

21

19:00.10

15.8

18

00:30.70

 

64

13:38.95

13:38

36:43.45

44

Nick Norton

517

52

M

56

02:54.25

58:00

51

02:11.85

 

38

21:15.15

14.1

37

00:40.10

 

41

09:58.10

9:58

36:59.45

45

Amanda Winters

523

31

F

28

02:04.15

41:20

42

01:50.95

 

52

23:28.05

12.8

28

00:35.90

 

38

09:43.65

9:43

37:42.70

46

Erin Stone

521

34

F

34

02:11.55

43:40

59

03:00.90

 

54

23:34.85

12.7

33

00:38.70

 

29

08:29.65

8:29

37:55.65

47

Tana Willaredt

549

51

F

46

02:36.50

52:00

28

01:34.35

 

34

20:47.65

14.4

39

00:40.65

 

62

12:31.55

12:31

38:10.70

48

Chris Stone

522

38

M

20

01:54.85

38:00

26

01:31.20

 

50

23:24.00

12.8

63

01:46.40

 

39

09:47.40

9:47

38:23.85

49

Olivia Turner

556

18

F

59

03:12.30

64:00

37

01:47.20

 

43

22:17.85

13.5

54

01:14.55

 

43

10:06.95

10:06

38:38.85

50

Virginia Fucinaria

508

55

F

66

03:36.20

72:00

20

01:24.65

 

35

20:52.35

14.4

43

00:47.65

 

60

12:26.40

12:26

39:07.25

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Elizabeth Pickerill

541

40

F

45

02:36.15

52:00

52

02:13.05

 

56

24:04.60

12.5

40

00:41.25

 

40

09:55.90

9:55

39:30.95

52

Amy Eddings

515

34

F

44

02:35.10

51:40

49

02:07.70

 

48

22:58.40

13.1

36

00:39.85

 

52

11:25.35

11:25

39:46.40

53

Lisa Andrew

544

26

F

31

02:08.55

42:40

43

01:50.95

 

58

25:24.05

11.8

23

00:32.15

 

42

09:59.55

9:59

39:55.25

54

Eric Huebner

505

30

M

35

02:15.35

45:00

65

04:08.45

 

47

22:51.25

13.1

31

00:37.95

 

47

10:42.20

10:42

40:35.20

55

Kathleen Brewer

533

45

F

54

02:51.15

57:00

54

02:23.45

 

46

22:40.20

13.2

55

01:15.10

 

54

11:34.70

11:34

40:44.60

56

Garrett Johnson

516

70

M

50

02:45.75

55:00

48

02:07.40

 

45

22:38.90

13.3

50

01:02.65

 

59

12:23.60

12:23

40:58.30

57

Zach Diskey

550

11

M

62

03:19.95

66:20

53

02:13.40

 

62

26:52.20

11.2

45

00:50.25

 

31

08:40.60

8:40

41:56.40

58

Sharon McKee

514

37

F

57

03:00.90

60:00

60

03:09.55

 

57

25:12.05

11.9

64

01:55.00

 

46

10:39.10

10:39

43:56.60

59

Cody Heubner

507

28

F

49

02:41.20

53:40

35

01:43.30

 

59

25:49.75

11.6

57

01:19.65

 

63

13:10.60

13:10

44:44.50

60

Suzanne Conklin

513

40

F

60

03:13.90

64:20

61

03:12.50

 

60

26:26.40

11.3

35

00:39.05

 

61

12:27.00

12:27

45:58.85

61

Katherine Manning

560

30

F

25

02:00.30

40:00

46

01:57.80

 

64

28:59.95

10.4

38

00:40.35

 

58

12:20.85

12:20

45:59.25

62

Ian Hardin

543

38

M

63

03:27.95

69:00

66

05:04.25

 

41

21:56.95

13.7

65

02:20.75

 

65

13:58.80

13:58

46:48.70

63

Kyle Kulenkamp

548

25

M

52

02:49.25

56:20

62

03:13.85

 

61

26:27.65

11.3

66

02:26.85

 

55

11:51.30

11:51

46:48.90

64

Drew Welbourne

546

8

F

65

03:29.45

69:40

56

02:30.85

 

66

32:11.10

9.32

42

00:47.25

 

49

10:57.80

10:57

49:56.45

65

Brenda Brewer

506

53

F

64

03:29.20

69:40

63

03:22.15

 

65

29:52.05

10.0

51

01:05.55

 

57

12:12.65

12:12

50:01.60

66

Mary Abbott

553

51

F

55

02:54.05

58:00

64

03:59.25

 

63

28:31.15

10.5

61

01:28.20

 

66

16:02.60

16:02

52:55.25