2009 Capital City Biathlon

Overall Results

May 30, 2009


Results By Mattoon MultiSport (www.mattoonmultisport.com)
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

1

John Lawyer

35

29

3

17:37.60

5:41/M

9

00:29.25

1

36:11.70

24.9mph

54:18.55

2

Thomas Gerlach

179

28

4

17:40.10

5:42/M

1

00:19.10

3

37:11.90

24.2mph

55:11.10

3

Kyle Monroe

140

25

2

17:09.30

5:32/M

35

00:44.25

6

38:11.80

23.6mph

56:05.35

4

Dan Billingsley

163

38

10

19:39.05

6:20/M

8

00:28.25

2

37:02.00

24.3mph

57:09.30

5

Eric Sommer

138

37

6

18:26.90

5:57/M

16

00:34.30

12

38:45.35

23.2mph

57:46.55

6

Chris Curran

83

22

16

20:12.80

6:31/M

29

00:42.10

4

37:49.40

23.8mph

58:44.30

7

Daniel Duncan

168

52

9

19:35.20

6:19/M

10

00:30.15

11

38:42.15

23.3mph

58:47.50

8

Justin Stewart

71

22

1

16:59.20

5:29/M

21

00:36.15

27

42:15.05

21.3mph

59:50.40

9

Brandon Diffenderfer

117

26

20

20:59.75

6:46/M

38

00:44.65

8

38:23.30

23.4mph

1:00:07.70

10

Chris Kinsey

57

34

36

21:48.45

7:02/M

69

00:56.55

5

38:03.70

23.7mph

1:00:48.70

11

Scott Robinson

106

37

37

21:49.55

7:02/M

62

00:52.30

7

38:15.55

23.5mph

1:00:57.40

12

Todd Lafountain

72

40

14

19:51.10

6:24/M

37

00:44.40

19

40:29.75

22.2mph

1:01:05.25

13

Gerale Lowry

58

43

8

19:09.35

6:11/M

32

00:43.30

24

41:45.70

21.6mph

1:01:38.35

14

BOS DOGS

210

27

18

20:51.10

6:44/M

13

00:31.65

20

40:35.40

22.2mph

1:01:58.15

15

Keith Buescher

170

49

42

22:06.80

7:08/M

40

00:45.20

16

39:40.10

22.7mph

1:02:32.10

16

Dan Ingersoll

159

36

38

21:50.65

7:03/M

144

01:42.25

13

39:07.95

23.0mph

1:02:40.85

17

Team Habenero

213

58

30

21:19.45

6:53/M

7

00:27.70

22

41:27.75

21.7mph

1:03:14.90

18

Waley Jenkins

167

41

22

21:06.40

6:48/M

34

00:43.75

21

41:26.75

21.7mph

1:03:16.90

19

James Schien

110

46

65

24:08.75

7:47/M

28

00:41.50

10

38:40.90

23.3mph

1:03:31.15

20

Tom Chesser

147

44

27

21:17.20

6:52/M

43

00:45.45

23

41:36.25

21.6mph

1:03:38.90

21

Defibrilaters

211

56

31

21:24.20

6:54/M

15

00:32.55

30

42:42.85

21.1mph

1:04:39.60

22

Leann Murphy

74

21

13

19:50.90

6:24/M

31

00:42.70

38

44:17.05

20.3mph

1:04:50.65

23

M + M's

212

16

17

20:15.15

6:32/M

2

00:23.85

39

44:23.30

20.3mph

1:05:02.30

24

Bette Chesser

145

44

105

25:48.70

8:19/M

42

00:45.30

9

38:37.05

23.3mph

1:05:11.05

25

Andy Martin

33

38

41

22:03.95

7:07/M

118

01:19.25

26

41:53.85

21.5mph

1:05:17.05

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

26

Glen Gullette

118

38

32

21:32.45

6:57/M

89

01:06.65

29

42:38.50

21.1mph

1:05:17.60

27

Ben Garde

43

51

35

21:37.45

6:58/M

49

00:47.40

31

43:15.65

20.8mph

1:05:40.50

28

Patrick O'Donohue

116

44

72

24:22.50

7:52/M

84

01:03.95

17

40:18.65

22.3mph

1:05:45.10

29

Lance Cull

123

37

15

20:12.45

6:31/M

50

00:47.70

41

44:46.40

20.1mph

1:05:46.55

30

Bob Thompson

127

53

19

20:58.65

6:46/M

132

01:28.80

32

43:27.85

20.7mph

1:05:55.30

31

Chuck Hitchcock

109

28

40

21:57.70

7:05/M

25

00:38.95

33

43:43.35

20.6mph

1:06:20.00

32

Nyle Robinson

161

53

12

19:49.85

6:24/M

45

00:45.55

50

45:53.55

19.6mph

1:06:28.95

33

Dan Eichinger

66

32

107

26:07.70

8:25/M

70

00:56.60

15

39:28.15

22.8mph

1:06:32.45

34

Brenda Reiling

137

41

89

24:57.00

8:03/M

116

01:18.25

18

40:27.20

22.2mph

1:06:42.45

35

supermen

208

46

5

18:06.45

5:50/M

3

00:24.30

73

48:49.45

18.4mph

1:07:20.20

36

Jake Buescher

171

18

26

21:15.60

6:51/M

57

00:49.60

48

45:18.80

19.9mph

1:07:24.00

37

Leah Boente-Hulcher

107

36

39

21:53.65

7:04/M

73

00:59.05

44

44:53.20

20.1mph

1:07:45.90

38

Joseph Gurski

3

42

34

21:36.05

6:58/M

74

00:59.30

49

45:20.35

19.9mph

1:07:55.70

39

John Nelson

39

34

93

25:05.40

8:05/M

4

00:24.35

28

42:37.00

21.1mph

1:08:06.75

40

Wendall Krahmer

158

46

94

25:05.65

8:05/M

99

01:11.70

25

41:50.95

21.5mph

1:08:08.30

41

Brigitte Cutler

108

40

60

23:46.80

7:40/M

58

00:50.60

36

44:08.80

20.4mph

1:08:46.20

42

Adam Sauter

18

21

23

21:06.45

6:48/M

135

01:30.95

59

46:29.85

19.4mph

1:09:07.25

43

Mike Mayes

133

43

33

21:35.25

6:58/M

83

01:03.45

60

46:30.80

19.4mph

1:09:09.50

44

Patty Shafer

152

52

67

24:14.55

7:49/M

77

00:59.75

35

44:01.40

20.4mph

1:09:15.70

45

Steve Valasek

111

50

66

24:12.35

7:48/M

87

01:05.35

37

44:13.20

20.4mph

1:09:30.90

46

Gregory A. Gurski

27

16

47

22:46.95

7:21/M

51

00:47.90

52

46:03.15

19.5mph

1:09:38.00

47

Matt Trapp

142

32

58

23:38.20

7:37/M

102

01:12.35

43

44:49.20

20.1mph

1:09:39.75

48

Mark Griffin

104

35

56

23:32.40

7:35/M

108

01:14.05

45

44:55.40

20.0mph

1:09:41.85

49

Carl Benton

80

45

11

19:48.30

6:23/M

80

01:01.80

74

48:54.40

18.4mph

1:09:44.50

50

Danny Laurenzona

172

38

21

21:03.45

6:47/M

159

02:00.95

62

46:46.05

19.2mph

1:09:50.45

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

51

The "G" Unit

200

37

154

30:23.85

9:48/M

22

00:37.10

14

39:16.20

22.9mph

1:10:17.15

52

Thomas Smith

94

43

68

24:15.45

7:49/M

171

02:18.15

34

43:50.60

20.5mph

1:10:24.20

53

Joshua Baumberger

45

33

76

24:29.30

7:54/M

103

01:12.60

46

44:57.75

20.0mph

1:10:39.65

54

Dale Fagg

169

55

59

23:42.40

7:39/M

41

00:45.25

57

46:20.65

19.4mph

1:10:48.30

55

Katie Bushnell

64

43

45

22:24.65

7:14/M

54

00:48.70

66

47:46.10

18.8mph

1:10:59.45

56

Eric Hegele

141

35

85

24:49.65

8:00/M

130

01:27.45

42

44:48.00

20.1mph

1:11:05.10

57

John Williams

115

57

86

24:50.45

8:01/M

149

01:48.65

47

45:02.80

20.0mph

1:11:41.90

58

Tara Bennett

100

46

75

24:28.05

7:54/M

60

00:52.05

58

46:22.65

19.4mph

1:11:42.75

59

Gregory Wietting

51

44

97

25:13.70

8:08/M

23

00:37.80

54

46:09.40

19.5mph

1:12:00.90

60

Jennifer Deschamp

15

29

83

24:47.20

8:00/M

101

01:12.15

51

46:02.65

19.6mph

1:12:02.00

61

Chistopher Tesdal

164

24

81

24:44.10

7:59/M

95

01:09.90

56

46:14.10

19.5mph

1:12:08.10

62

Randy Held

17

47

99

25:26.10

8:12/M

61

00:52.15

53

46:04.25

19.5mph

1:12:22.50

63

Michael Boyd

139

50

111

26:31.15

8:33/M

131

01:28.30

40

44:25.05

20.3mph

1:12:24.50

64

Thomas Freesmeier

37

27

70

24:17.10

7:50/M

134

01:30.90

64

47:00.90

19.1mph

1:12:48.90

65

Brent Van Zuiden

93

28

44

22:18.30

7:12/M

127

01:25.85

79

49:36.95

18.1mph

1:13:21.10

66

Ted Montrey

178

43

28

21:17.45

6:52/M

56

00:49.35

93

51:42.25

17.4mph

1:13:49.05

67

Stacey Andrews

25

41

51

23:08.05

7:28/M

75

00:59.35

82

50:09.05

17.9mph

1:14:16.45

68

Terry Heisler

8

40

71

24:18.25

7:50/M

139

01:34.90

69

48:27.50

18.6mph

1:14:20.65

69

Bill Corcorom

185

35

119

27:06.05

8:45/M

98

01:11.65

55

46:11.45

19.5mph

1:14:29.15

70

Amy Parr

186

23

88

24:56.05

8:03/M

91

01:08.65

71

48:41.10

18.5mph

1:14:45.80

71

Thomas Nishimoto

91

30

57

23:37.80

7:37/M

164

02:06.80

76

49:08.75

18.3mph

1:14:53.35

72

John Franklin

20

59

62

23:53.65

7:42/M

117

01:18.35

81

49:58.80

18.0mph

1:15:10.80

73

Ken Ratliff

24

38

54

23:22.10

7:32/M

165

02:07.15

80

49:41.70

18.1mph

1:15:10.95

74

Kurt Kleinberg

120

26

52

23:18.50

7:31/M

88

01:05.55

90

51:04.45

17.6mph

1:15:28.50

75

Joe Agner

14

44

122

27:38.30

8:55/M

93

01:09.75

61

46:41.25

19.3mph

1:15:29.30

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

76

Tom Haase

32

46

63

23:54.70

7:43/M

161

02:05.05

78

49:35.80

18.2mph

1:15:35.55

77

Greg Pinto

148

52

104

25:48.50

8:19/M

113

01:17.45

70

48:29.75

18.6mph

1:15:35.70

78

Matt Bunch

13

31

69

24:17.05

7:50/M

92

01:09.10

83

50:11.55

17.9mph

1:15:37.70

79

Keli Jackson

128

26

77

24:31.45

7:55/M

11

00:30.95

88

50:47.40

17.7mph

1:15:49.80

80

Paul Kmett

174

29

82

24:44.30

7:59/M

52

00:48.10

86

50:19.00

17.9mph

1:15:51.40

81

Bob Lindquist

149

59

113

26:38.45

8:35/M

125

01:24.35

67

47:51.95

18.8mph

1:15:54.75

82

Ashleigh Handzus

126

27

116

26:51.40

8:40/M

20

00:35.90

75

48:54.95

18.4mph

1:16:22.25

83

Moaning & Groaning

207

35

29

21:18.65

6:52/M

53

00:48.70

113

54:17.25

16.6mph

1:16:24.60

84

Amy Schmidt

119

44

92

25:03.30

8:05/M

104

01:13.20

85

50:17.05

17.9mph

1:16:33.55

85

Morgan Clay

49

26

53

23:20.85

7:32/M

78

01:00.90

98

52:24.50

17.2mph

1:16:46.25

86

Stephen Gorski

162

27

46

22:45.40

7:20/M

47

00:46.70

108

53:25.15

16.8mph

1:16:57.25

87

Emily Chesser

146

16

134

28:44.55

9:16/M

18

00:35.00

65

47:41.15

18.9mph

1:17:00.70

88

Laura Griffin

103

38

48

22:55.00

7:24/M

123

01:23.55

103

52:49.45

17.0mph

1:17:08.00

89

Andy Ruebbelke

46

29

74

24:27.10

7:53/M

30

00:42.35

95

52:00.50

17.3mph

1:17:09.95

90

Lauryn Mavis

124

24

91

24:59.10

8:04/M

120

01:20.70

89

50:51.15

17.7mph

1:17:10.95

91

Diane Hillard-Sembell

136

49

100

25:27.10

8:13/M

142

01:38.40

84

50:12.30

17.9mph

1:17:17.80

92

Aaron Taraboletti

165

28

80

24:39.60

7:57/M

96

01:10.25

96

52:03.95

17.3mph

1:17:53.80

93

Blake Scranton

34

42

50

23:02.65

7:26/M

141

01:36.20

106

53:19.15

16.9mph

1:17:58.00

94

Chris King

180

33

132

28:20.60

9:08/M

163

02:06.40

68

47:52.90

18.8mph

1:18:19.90

95

John Brubaker

55

63

61

23:50.95

7:41/M

17

00:34.75

116

54:23.15

16.5mph

1:18:48.85

96

Cris Martin

76

55

109

26:26.25

8:32/M

81

01:02.40

92

51:24.80

17.5mph

1:18:53.45

97

Olivia Lanser

85

15

78

24:35.30

7:56/M

33

00:43.35

110

53:52.25

16.7mph

1:19:10.90

98

Jeff Meyerhoff

135

46

141

29:13.80

9:25/M

147

01:46.40

72

48:45.70

18.5mph

1:19:45.90

99

Rod Remolina

102

40

136

28:49.30

9:18/M

136

01:32.25

77

49:35.00

18.2mph

1:19:56.55

100

Eric Prewitt

121

45

161

31:42.75

10:14/M

122

01:22.55

63

46:55.20

19.2mph

1:20:00.50

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

101

Donald Poludnialk

173

55

90

24:58.50

8:03/M

114

01:17.55

117

54:23.15

16.5mph

1:20:39.20

102

Team Cosby/Higgins

204

29

125

27:42.05

8:56/M

14

00:31.90

99

52:27.90

17.2mph

1:20:41.85

103

Jenni Gardner

47

44

135

28:48.10

9:17/M

67

00:55.95

91

51:14.15

17.6mph

1:20:58.20

104

Andy Bender

130

32

87

24:55.70

8:02/M

107

01:13.90

120

54:50.45

16.4mph

1:21:00.05

105

Brian Kendall

90

34

84

24:48.50

8:00/M

174

02:29.60

111

54:00.90

16.7mph

1:21:19.00

106

Michelle Murphy

73

50

73

24:22.60

7:52/M

48

00:46.75

124

56:21.90

16.0mph

1:21:31.25

107

Samuel Sleeper

151

19

49

22:58.60

7:25/M

27

00:41.30

129

57:55.65

15.5mph

1:21:35.55

108

Ray Larson

132

40

146

29:27.60

9:30/M

154

01:57.60

87

50:20.40

17.9mph

1:21:45.60

109

Jacob Brandon

153

14

128

28:06.15

9:04/M

97

01:10.75

100

52:38.60

17.1mph

1:21:55.50

110

Laura Lanterman

155

49

112

26:36.70

8:35/M

155

01:57.85

107

53:23.95

16.9mph

1:21:58.50

111

John Coombe

129

56

127

28:02.50

9:03/M

162

02:05.10

94

51:54.65

17.3mph

1:22:02.25

112

Shelley Ebener

68

51

95

25:08.40

8:06/M

148

01:48.30

121

55:21.50

16.3mph

1:22:18.20

113

Erin Brand

125

40

133

28:28.10

9:11/M

133

01:30.05

105

53:01.95

17.0mph

1:23:00.10

114

Andy Read

69

37

129

28:09.25

9:05/M

167

02:09.25

101

52:42.15

17.1mph

1:23:00.65

115

Heather Theison

48

31

114

26:39.05

8:36/M

157

01:59.85

115

54:23.10

16.5mph

1:23:02.00

116

Lois Jazo

62

68

143

29:22.25

9:28/M

143

01:41.80

97

52:07.50

17.3mph

1:23:11.55

117

Bob Brandon

154

43

147

29:39.45

9:34/M

82

01:03.30

102

52:48.95

17.0mph

1:23:31.70

118

Larry Livingston

79

53

121

27:35.30

8:54/M

65

00:55.55

122

55:29.85

16.2mph

1:24:00.70

119

Emily Bigelow

41

25

130

28:12.95

9:06/M

109

01:14.10

118

54:46.80

16.4mph

1:24:13.85

120

Holly Groesch

113

53

137

28:49.45

9:18/M

24

00:38.10

119

54:49.40

16.4mph

1:24:16.95

121

Vone Mitchell

105

36

25

21:14.75

6:51/M

110

01:16.30

143

1:01:48.05

14.6mph

1:24:19.10

122

Barry Kahl

1

45

101

25:28.60

8:13/M

59

00:51.90

132

58:49.95

15.3mph

1:25:10.45

123

Anthony Groesch

112

54

164

32:08.60

10:22/M

128

01:26.15

104

52:57.35

17.0mph

1:26:32.10

124

Mark Lee

143

47

160

31:31.60

10:10/M

64

00:54.05

112

54:11.55

16.6mph

1:26:37.20

125

Sheila Boarman

95

42

144

29:24.20

9:29/M

85

01:04.00

125

57:03.70

15.8mph

1:27:31.90

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

126

Legal Disability

202

29

168

32:58.70

10:38/M

12

00:31.00

114

54:18.60

16.6mph

1:27:48.30

127

Brad Rinsinger

144

42

118

26:57.10

8:42/M

90

01:07.00

139

59:46.80

15.1mph

1:27:50.90

128

Kelly Sutton

31

42

55

23:24.35

7:33/M

106

01:13.60

154

1:03:48.25

14.1mph

1:28:26.20

129

Molly Canum

44

30

176

33:59.95

10:58/M

76

00:59.65

109

53:48.60

16.7mph

1:28:48.20

130

Therese Meyer-Cox

101

43

162

31:44.30

10:14/M

137

01:32.90

123

55:59.65

16.1mph

1:29:16.85

131

Karen Thoms

166

50

138

28:53.95

9:19/M

26

00:39.35

140

59:56.25

15.0mph

1:29:29.55

132

Cassandra Pence

9

29

150

29:58.90

9:40/M

170

02:15.15

128

57:39.80

15.6mph

1:29:53.85

133

Alyssa La Hood

5

33

140

29:12.55

9:25/M

175

02:30.60

130

58:14.55

15.5mph

1:29:57.70

134

Cindy Jordan

77

41

153

30:06.00

9:43/M

173

02:24.35

127

57:31.55

15.6mph

1:30:01.90

135

Kyle Coady

176

16

102

25:31.30

8:14/M

44

00:45.45

155

1:04:02.20

14.1mph

1:30:18.95

136

MacHele Keen

28

55

149

29:50.20

9:37/M

166

02:08.25

131

58:23.10

15.4mph

1:30:21.55

137

Shay Reid

183

18

64

24:00.30

7:45/M

183

03:09.85

150

1:03:24.00

14.2mph

1:30:34.15

138

James Ostrenga

6

54

79

24:36.75

7:56/M

179

02:47.55

149

1:03:21.60

14.2mph

1:30:45.90

139

Chris Pearce

59

46

110

26:30.20

8:33/M

153

01:57.20

146

1:02:21.70

14.4mph

1:30:49.10

140

Mary Harney

97

59

145

29:24.50

9:29/M

63

00:52.80

141

1:01:13.20

14.7mph

1:31:30.50

141

Heather Bender

99

31

123

27:38.95

8:55/M

181

03:03.60

142

1:01:14.95

14.7mph

1:31:57.50

142

Ed Blissett

26

45

157

31:11.20

10:04/M

124

01:24.05

136

59:26.35

15.1mph

1:32:01.60

143

Renee Childs

96

26

106

26:01.90

8:24/M

184

03:10.25

148

1:02:57.35

14.3mph

1:32:09.50

144

Dorothy Hasto

87

60

98

25:25.30

8:12/M

169

02:13.75

156

1:04:31.60

13.9mph

1:32:10.65

145

Team Claypool

201

17

131

28:14.00

9:06/M

5

00:26.05

152

1:03:31.65

14.2mph

1:32:11.70

146

John Jordan

78

41

43

22:13.30

7:10/M

105

01:13.45

170

1:08:48.90

13.1mph

1:32:15.65

147

Sara Thompson

114

37

173

33:30.75

10:48/M

129

01:27.00

126

57:24.50

15.7mph

1:32:22.25

148

Chris Reid

184

48

117

26:51.85

8:40/M

186

03:15.55

151

1:03:24.10

14.2mph

1:33:31.50

149

Shaughn Reid

182

20

115

26:45.75

8:38/M

185

03:13.50

153

1:03:32.30

14.2mph

1:33:31.55

150

Scott Pearce

60

46

142

29:22.05

9:28/M

156

01:57.90

145

1:02:21.05

14.4mph

1:33:41.00

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

151

Greg Curran

81

52

172

33:18.15

10:45/M

126

01:24.80

134

58:58.70

15.3mph

1:33:41.65

152

Kristi Melton

70

26

24

21:10.65

6:50/M

111

01:16.95

173

1:11:42.75

12.6mph

1:34:10.35

153

Beth Larson

131

41

169

33:06.30

10:41/M

178

02:44.75

133

58:52.20

15.3mph

1:34:43.25

154

Courtney Kliment

29

15

108

26:18.25

8:29/M

19

00:35.70

169

1:08:44.80

13.1mph

1:35:38.75

155

Lauren Diffenderfer

156

15

126

27:51.80

8:59/M

39

00:44.80

166

1:07:41.60

13.3mph

1:36:18.20

156

Morgan Diffenderfer

157

23

175

33:40.20

10:52/M

66

00:55.65

144

1:01:59.85

14.5mph

1:36:35.70

157

Monique Castille

67

46

159

31:23.80

10:07/M

176

02:36.85

147

1:02:53.15

14.3mph

1:36:53.80

158

Meghan Sutton

4

39

148

29:49.15

9:37/M

150

01:50.90

157

1:05:15.70

13.8mph

1:36:55.75

159

Julie Armitage

75

46

156

30:58.80

9:59/M

79

01:01.25

158

1:05:32.65

13.7mph

1:37:32.70

160

Melissa Searcy

98

29

124

27:40.50

8:55/M

182

03:05.85

162

1:06:58.10

13.4mph

1:37:44.45

161

Chelsea Krahmer

122

21

182

38:45.45

12:30/M

36

00:44.30

137

59:28.35

15.1mph

1:38:58.10

162

Max Rush

175

19

103

25:31.40

8:14/M

152

01:55.85

172

1:11:33.25

12.6mph

1:39:00.50

163

Low Gear

209

34

163

32:02.85

10:20/M

68

00:56.20

161

1:06:32.20

13.5mph

1:39:31.25

164

Shannon Heisler

7

39

183

38:54.50

12:33/M

94

01:09.75

138

59:32.55

15.1mph

1:39:36.80

165

Dodie Stannard

54

48

184

38:55.50

12:33/M

112

01:16.95

135

59:25.20

15.1mph

1:39:37.65

166

Michelle Curran

82

50

158

31:18.95

10:06/M

172

02:19.90

160

1:06:08.65

13.6mph

1:39:47.50

167

Carly Hunt

50

16

120

27:33.90

8:53/M

46

00:46.35

174

1:11:45.20

12.5mph

1:40:05.45

168

Jamie Stone

86

38

174

33:34.75

10:50/M

72

00:57.90

159

1:06:03.70

13.6mph

1:40:36.35

169

Crystal Myers-Wilkins

63

49

166

32:12.85

10:23/M

86

01:04.90

167

1:07:44.15

13.3mph

1:41:01.90

170

Lisa McCloud

89

39

167

32:37.40

10:31/M

168

02:12.80

163

1:07:31.05

13.3mph

1:42:21.25

171

Hard Core

199

28

170

33:08.20

10:41/M

140

01:35.60

165

1:07:37.75

13.3mph

1:42:21.55

172

Torn Between Dos Luvuz

205

29

171

33:10.05

10:42/M

138

01:34.15

164

1:07:37.55

13.3mph

1:42:21.75

173

Blair Patterson

38

28

152

30:05.25

9:42/M

158

02:00.65

176

1:12:06.35

12.5mph

1:44:12.25

174

Lisa Baines

30

29

151

30:05.20

9:42/M

160

02:02.60

175

1:12:05.30

12.5mph

1:44:13.10

175

Meaghan Buecker

40

28

177

34:00.60

10:58/M

55

00:49.15

171

1:11:25.80

12.6mph

1:46:15.55

 
 

------- Run -------

------- Transition -------

------- Bike -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

176

Greg Busboom

56

36

139

29:02.20

9:22/M

121

01:21.85

180

1:16:22.05

11.8mph

1:46:46.10

177

Amanda Crossland

88

30

180

37:27.45

12:05/M

115

01:17.55

168

1:08:11.40

13.2mph

1:46:56.40

178

Greg Coady

177

46

178

34:02.00

10:59/M

71

00:57.10

177

1:12:29.25

12.4mph

1:47:28.35

179

Diane Covey

53

41

155

30:32.80

9:51/M

151

01:52.60

178

1:15:03.05

12.0mph

1:47:28.45

180

Jimmy Augidano

92

33

165

32:10.95

10:23/M

100

01:12.05

181

1:16:53.85

11.7mph

1:50:16.85

181

Carleen Freesmeier

36

28

179

36:23.20

11:44/M

145

01:43.05

179

1:15:44.20

11.9mph

1:53:50.45

182

Kathy Herrick

11

56

181

37:57.20

12:15/M

119

01:20.55

182

1:20:23.30

11.2mph

1:59:41.05

DNF

Doug Rosen

181

45

7

18:43.00

6:02/M

6

00:26.40

 

 

 

DNF

Tessa Casper-Birdwell

23

17

185

47:20.90

15:16/M

180

02:48.05

 

 

 

DNF

Michael Gillum

134

7

186

50:02.40

16:08/M

177

02:41.20

 

 

 

DNF

Tricia Casper

22

48

188

54:05.40

17:27/M

146

01:46.05

 

 

 

DNF

Super Casper's

206

13

187

53:14.40

17:10/M

187

03:23.25

 

 

 

DNF

Scott Sleeper

150

48

96

25:10.20

8:07/M